Home ProductsGigabit Ethernet Switch

CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Fantastic responsive supplier, we were amazed by the quality of their products as well as the level of after sales support. We also had the privilege of meeting with them in the facility in Shenzhen and will be working extensively with them going into the future. We could not possibly be more pleased with this supplier. We had the chance to meet

—— Sean lazenby

VERY NICE AND QUALITY PRODUCT They have a very good customer after sales service friendly and professional High Quality Plug & Play Product Good After sales Friendly User Fast delivery

—— ralph pacomo

Thank you. HIOSO for helping me in the process of buying and receiving the goods ... always a success

—— Rafi Zulkifli

Proveedor 100 % recomendable! Entrega inmediata y productos de alta calidad. Empresa Fiable y Profesional.

—— GUILLERMO BORJA

Proveedor recomendado, seguiré comprando.

—— Henry Samir Ramos

vendedor muy atento todo bien

—— Adrian Navarro

I'm Online Chat Now

CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch
CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Large Image :  CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China, Guang dong
Brand Name: Hioso
Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
Model Number: Foway2310TFC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 38X24X18 CM
Delivery Time: 3-11 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs/month

CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Description
Item: 10 Ports Switch Power: DC12V/1A
Ports: 10 Ports MAC: 8K
Working Temperature: -10~60℃ Storage Temperature: -40~80℃
High Light:

DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch

,

CCC Certification Gigabit Ethernet Switch

,

DC12V 10 port poe gigabit switch

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8FE + 2 1000M SFP Ports Poewr Supply DC12V

 

Overview

 

HiOSO Foway2310TFC series 10 ports 100M/1000M Security Industrial Ethernet switch, supply 8 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 1000M Combo(100M/1000M SFP port and 10/100/1000M RJ45 port) uplink. SFP ports support hot swap. It supports to work with fiber switches, fiber media converters, and other end devices with fiber port. It supports HD video flow transmission; support to establish redundant back bone ring type network; apply to security system, electric power system, and traffic system requirements.

 

Technical Specification

Parameter Specification
Transmission distance

1000M fiber:multi-mode: 220m Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km;

Single-fiber single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km;

100M fiber: multi-mode 2km;single-mode 25/40/60/80/100/120Km; single-fiber single-mode 25/40/60/80/100/120Km; CAT5: 100M

Ports

8 10/100M RJ45 ports: 10/100Mbps

2 1000M Combo port:1 Gbps,100M/1000M SFP&10/100/1000M RJ45

MAC 8K
Buffer memory space 1Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100000 hours
 

 

Order information

No Type NMS Port Power
1 Foway2310TFC NO 8 10/100M RJ45 +2 1000M Combo uplink DC12V
2 Foway2310TFCM YES 8 10/100M RJ45 +2 1000M Combo uplink DC12V

 

 

 

Company Introduction
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002, being dedicated to the research, production and sale of optical communication network products based on FTTH and FTTD.Our main products include EPON systems, fiber optic media converters, CWDM system equipment, digital video optical transceivers, converter racks, single/multi-mode converters, PDH and fiber modems.
 
CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch 0
CCC Certification 8FE 2 1000M SFP Ports DC12V Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Doris Yao

Tel: 18872915494

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)