Home ProductsPOE Switch

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Fantastic responsive supplier, we were amazed by the quality of their products as well as the level of after sales support. We also had the privilege of meeting with them in the facility in Shenzhen and will be working extensively with them going into the future. We could not possibly be more pleased with this supplier. We had the chance to meet

—— Sean lazenby

VERY NICE AND QUALITY PRODUCT They have a very good customer after sales service friendly and professional High Quality Plug & Play Product Good After sales Friendly User Fast delivery

—— ralph pacomo

Thank you. HIOSO for helping me in the process of buying and receiving the goods ... always a success

—— Rafi Zulkifli

Proveedor 100 % recomendable! Entrega inmediata y productos de alta calidad. Empresa Fiable y Profesional.

—— GUILLERMO BORJA

Proveedor recomendado, seguiré comprando.

—— Henry Samir Ramos

vendedor muy atento todo bien

—— Adrian Navarro

I'm Online Chat Now

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports
CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Large Image :  CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China, Guang dong
Brand Name: Hioso
Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
Model Number: FOWAY1309PFS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50X35X15 cm
Delivery Time: 3-11 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 6000pcs/month

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Description
Item: 8 Port Poe Switch Function: POE,Industrial
MAX Output Power: 120W ( Single Port:15.4W) Power Supply: AC110V/220V
POE Standard: IEEE802.3AF/AT Package Type: Standard Packing
High Light:

CCC Approval POE Switch

,

1000Mbps POE Switch

,

1000Mbps gigabit poe

9 Ports 1000Mbps Unmanaged Cheapest 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

 

Character

  • Support Maximum 8 100M PoE ports and 1 100M/1000M SFP port
  • Each PoE port supports to auto discovery the standard power receiving devices
  • Support IEEE802.3af 15.4W and IEEE802.3at 30W PoE standards
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding

 

Technical Specification

Parameter

Specification

PoE

Power supply ports: 8 ports

Standard and power consumption: IEEE802.3af 15.4W, IEEE802.3at 30W

Working mode: auto discovery power receiving devices and auto power supply/ cutting

Wavelength

SFP modules: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

Distance

100M SFP    multi-mode: 2Km

            Single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km

Single-fiber single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km

1000M SFP   multi-mode: 220m (fiber 62.5/125μm)/ 550m (fiber 50/125μm)

            Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km

            Single-fiber single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
Cat5:100m

Port

8 100M RJ45 ports (PoE optional): 10/100Mbps

1 1000M SFP port: 1 Gbps, 100M/1000M SFP

MAC

8K

Buffer memory space

1Mbit

Bit error rate

<1/1000000000

MTBF

100000 hours

Power

DC48V

 

 

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports 0

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports 1

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)