Home ProductsGPON ONU

20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Fantastic responsive supplier, we were amazed by the quality of their products as well as the level of after sales support. We also had the privilege of meeting with them in the facility in Shenzhen and will be working extensively with them going into the future. We could not possibly be more pleased with this supplier. We had the chance to meet

—— Sean lazenby

VERY NICE AND QUALITY PRODUCT They have a very good customer after sales service friendly and professional High Quality Plug & Play Product Good After sales Friendly User Fast delivery

—— ralph pacomo

Thank you. HIOSO for helping me in the process of buying and receiving the goods ... always a success

—— Rafi Zulkifli

Proveedor 100 % recomendable! Entrega inmediata y productos de alta calidad. Empresa Fiable y Profesional.

—— GUILLERMO BORJA

Proveedor recomendado, seguiré comprando.

—— Henry Samir Ramos

vendedor muy atento todo bien

—— Adrian Navarro

I'm Online Chat Now

20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT

20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT
20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT 20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT 20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT 20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT

Large Image :  20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China, Guang dong
Brand Name: Hioso
Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
Model Number: HA7404SH
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 35*30*12cm
Delivery Time: 5-9 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 3000pcs / month

20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT

Description
Item: 4 Ports Gpon Onu Power: DC 12V
Cache Space: 1.25MB Funtion: 32 Tcont, 256 Gemports
Optical Power: 0~+4dBm Standard: ITU-T G984
High Light:

4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device

,

DC 12V GPON ONU Device

,

wireless onu

4 port gpon onu supplies 4 10 / 100M Ethernet ports work for ftth olt

 

Overview

HA7404SH GPON/XPON ONT is designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. HA7404SH supplies four 10/100M Ethernet ports. It is based on the stable and mature GPON/XPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 2 as well.It supports both GPON and EPON OLT. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.

 

Technical Specification

Parameter Specification
Main chip Realtek
Uplink PON interface

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre,

uplink 1 .25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps

Downlink LAN interface

4* 10/100Mbps Full Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector

Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical power 0~+4dBm
Receiving sensitivity -27dBm
Max transmission distance 20 km
Cache space 1.25MB
MTBF 100,000 hours

 

GPON trait

ITU-T G984 Standard

Supports 32 TCONT,256 gemports

Support the 984 standard AES128 encryption function

Support SBA and DBA

 
 
20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT 0
20km Transmission DC 12V 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports GPON ONU Device For FTTH OLT 1

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Doris Yao

Tel: 18872915494

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)