Home ProductsPOE Switch

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports
CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Large Image :  CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: FOWAY1309PFS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50X35X15 cm
Delivery Time: 3-11 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 6000pcs/month

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports

Description
Item: 8 Port Poe Switch Function: POE,Industrial
MAX Output Power: 120W ( Single Port:15.4W) Power Supply: AC110V/220V
POE Standard: IEEE802.3AF/AT Package Type: Standard Packing
High Light:

CCC Approval POE Switch

,

1000Mbps POE Switch

,

1000Mbps gigabit poe

9 Ports 1000Mbps Unmanaged Cheapest 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

 

Character

  • Support Maximum 8 100M PoE ports and 1 100M/1000M SFP port
  • Each PoE port supports to auto discovery the standard power receiving devices
  • Support IEEE802.3af 15.4W and IEEE802.3at 30W PoE standards
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding

 

Technical Specification

Parameter

Specification

PoE

Power supply ports: 8 ports

Standard and power consumption: IEEE802.3af 15.4W, IEEE802.3at 30W

Working mode: auto discovery power receiving devices and auto power supply/ cutting

Wavelength

SFP modules: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

Distance

100M SFP    multi-mode: 2Km

            Single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km

Single-fiber single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km

1000M SFP   multi-mode: 220m (fiber 62.5/125μm)/ 550m (fiber 50/125μm)

            Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km

            Single-fiber single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
Cat5:100m

Port

8 100M RJ45 ports (PoE optional): 10/100Mbps

1 1000M SFP port: 1 Gbps, 100M/1000M SFP

MAC

8K

Buffer memory space

1Mbit

Bit error rate

<1/1000000000

MTBF

100000 hours

Power

DC48V

 

 

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports 0

CCC Approval Unmanaged Full Rate 1000Mbps POE Switch 9 Ports 1

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)