Home ProductsFTTH OLT

ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis

ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis
ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis

Large Image :  ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HIOSO
Certification: CE ROHS
Model Number: M7000
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD200/PC
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 2000PC/MONTH

ROHS Certified WEB SNMP CLI FTTH EPON NMS Card For 3U EPON Chassis

Description
Name: Management Card Application: HA7000 EPON Rack
Manage: WEB SNMP CLI Support: HA7102CS,HA7104,HA7102,HA7100 Cards
High Light:

FTTH EPON NMS Card

,

WEB SNMP CLI NMS Card

,

WEB SNMP CLI network management card

EPON NMS card for 3U EPON chassis

 

M7000 agent card works with HA7000 EPON rack, to manage the OLT cards in the rack. It supports SNMP /WEB function.

 

Switch

RESET reset button

 

Interface

Console one console port

10/100Base-TX one Ethernet port

 

LED

  • RUN system run LED
  • FANA Fan A status
  • FANB Fan B status
  • PWRA power A status
  • PWRB Power B status
  • PWR power supply status
  • FDX full duplex working mode
  • 100M 100M status
  • 10M 10M status

Working Environment

Power DC5V
Dimension 102mm × 147mm× 14mm
Working Temperature -10℃ ~ +55℃
Storage Temp -40℃ ~ + 70℃
Humidity 5% ~90%(non-condensing)
MTBF 100000 hours

 

 

Company

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002, being dedicated to the research, production and sale of optical communication network products based on FTTH and FTTD.To make our products better, we have experienced and professional talents. Our main products include EPON systems, fiber optic media converters, CWDM system equipment, digital video optical transceivers, converter racks, single/multi-mode converters, PDH and fiber modems. Since the launch of our products in domestic market and international market, we have won a good reputation for our high quality products and sincere services. Our products are widely applied to network systems of Telecom, Radio and Television, Public Security and Bank industries

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)