Home ProductsFTTH OLT

CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU

CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU
CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU

Large Image :  CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: HA7302CS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 38X24X18 CM
Delivery Time: 3-11 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 6000pcs/month

CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU

Description
Name: EPON OLT Management: WEB/SNMP/CLI
Material: Metal Colour: Black
Port: 2 SC/PC G-EPON +2 Combo Type: Pizza Box Type, Support 1U
High Light:

WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT

,

CCC approval FTTH OLT

,

WEB SNMP CLI EPON OLT 2PON

Epon Olt 2 Port Supply Huawei Zte Onu Mini 2pon Ftth Olt Fiber Optic Equipment

 

Overview

HA7302CS is a standalone 2-PON OLT,working with HA7200 series ONU and ODN, to establish a passive optic network. It supports 2-PON, 64 ONUs access. It supports 10~20km transmission distance at the base of high bandwidth, full line speed L2/L3 transition capacity. It supports SNMP management

 

Technical Specification

Parameter Specifications
Operating wavelength 1310(RX)/1490(TX)
Optical power +0 ~ +7dBm
Receiving sensitivity -27dBm
Max distance 20km
Max splitter ratio 1:32
Capacity 2 PON, standard: 64 ONUs maximum:128 ONUs
MAC 8K
Uplink port 2 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 ports / 2 Gigabit SFP ports optional
Protocols supported Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
Support IEEE802.1Q VLAN
Support IEEE 802.1P QoS
Management CLI and GUI, SNMP, WEB
  Support DHCP Snooping
Support Ipv4 address learning based at DHCP Snooping
Support ARP Snooping, QoS etc

 

 

CCC Approval 2 Port WEB SNMP CLI FTTH OLT Supply Huawei ZTE ONU 0

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)