Home ProductsEPON OLT SFP

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module
White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module

Large Image :  White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: px20+++
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10*10*5 cm
Delivery Time: 3-10working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000pcs/month

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module

Description
Type: FTTx Solutions Material: Metal
Color: White Function: Px20+++
High Light:

EPON OLT SFP PX20+++

,

HiOSO EPON OLT SFP PX20+++

,

PX20+++ epon sfp module

GEPON OLT Sfp Module PX20+++ Work With Epon Olt Fiber Optic Module

 

Product Features
 
· Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON application
· Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System
· SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
· Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
· Single 3.3V power supply
· Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial
· RoHS-6 compliance
White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module 0
 
Absolute Maximum Ratings
 
Parameter
Unit
Min.
Max.
Power Supply
V
0
4.2
Storage Ambient Temperature
°C
-40 85
Operating Case Temperature
°C
-40 85
Operating Relative Humidity
%
5 95
Receiver Damaged Threshold
dBm
0  

 

 

 

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module 1

White metal HiOSO FTTx Solutions EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Module 2
 

 

FAQ

1. What are the payment terms that you support?

Usually, we accept T/T, PayPal, Western Union, and Alibaba Trade Assurance. You can select the terms of payment which is more convenient for you.


2. What about the lead time?

Usually, if there's stock, we ship the goods within 3~5 working days after the deposit is confirmed. If it is out of stock, the lead time depends.


3. How about the shipping?

When the package is small, we normally choose FedEx, DHL, TNT, and UPS and so on, while the goods have high weight and volume, we suggest using air or sea shipment.

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)