Home ProductsEPON ONU

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm
Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm

Large Image :  Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: HA7204SH
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 30X25X15 CM
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 4000pcs/month

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm

Description
Name: Epon Onu Application: FTTB/FTTH/FTTO
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm Power Supply: 12V DC
Warranty: 3 Years MAC Table: 64K
High Light:

4 Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment

,

Tx 1310nm Fiber Optical Equipment

,

4 Ethernet Ports ont epon

4 Port Epon Onu With 4 10 / 100M Ethernet Ports Outdoor Industrial Onu

 

Feature

  • Apply to IEEE802.3/802.3ah
  • Support auto discovery and auto register (real-time operation)
  • Support DBA and multi types SLA
  • Support IGMP Snooping V2 multi-broadcast function
  • Support EMI and ESD identification
  • Support VLAN
  • Support user end auto time synchronization based at SNTP
  • Support OAM and remote management
  • High temperature resistance, anti-strong lightning and anti-strong electromagnetic interference function
  • Support port speed limitation, loop detection, and port isolated function

 

Technical Specification

Parameter Specification
Working wavelength 1310 (TX)/1490 (RX)
Transmission distance 20KM
Optical power -1-- +4dBm
Receiving sensitivity -24dBm
Cache space 1.25MB
MTBF 100,000 hours
PON interface type SC/PC
EPON trait

Support IEEE802.3ah

Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)

Support ONU auto-searching and automatic registration (real-time operation)

Standard and protocol

Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u,

Support IEEE802.1q VLAN

Support IEEE802.1p QoS

IGMP Snooping V2

Management Work with OLT to configure ONU and software upgrade

 

 

 

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm 0

Outdoor 4 10/100M Ethernet Ports Fiber Optical Equipment Tx 1310nm 1

 

 

FAQ

Question: Any else service

Answer: We can do OEM / ODM product for our customer, design, shipment, any service customer want can talk directly

Question: Payment terms

Answer: Trade Assurance ; T/T / Paypal / Western Union / L/C

Question: Delivery lead time

Answer: samples can be ready to ship or around 3 days, bulk order delivery do case by case

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)