Home ProductsGigabit Ethernet Switch

CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A

CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A
CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A

Large Image :  CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: Foway2309TFS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 38X24X18 CM
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month

CCC Certification 8 10/100M RJ45 ports Switch Hub Gigabit DC12V/1A

Description
Name: 8 Ports Switch Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Ports: 8 10/100M RJ45 Ports Buffer Memory Space: 1Mbit
Power: DC12V/1A Power Consumption: 3.6W
High Light:

CCC Certification switch hub gigabit

,

8 10/100M RJ45 ports switch hub gigabit

,

CCC Certification smart poe switch

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8FE + 1 1000M SFP Security Industrial Ethernet Switch

 

Character

  • Support 8 10/100M RJ45 ports ,1 1000M SFP uplink port
  • Support SFP and copper SFP hot swap
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding
  • Support WEB management and SNMP (optional)
  • 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward cache space,7.6G back plane bandwidth
  • Supply redundant dual power input ports, enhance reliability

Technical Specification

Parameter Specification
Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet,IEEE802.3x Flow control, IEEE802.1q VLAN,IEEE802.1p QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Wavelength SFP: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Transmission distance

1000M fiber:multi-mode: 220m (fiber size 62.5/125μm)/550m (fiber size 50/125μm)

Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km;

Single-fiber single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km; CAT5: 100M

Ports

8 10/100M RJ45 ports: 10/100Mbps

1 1000M SFP port:1 Gbps, 1000M SFP /1000M Copper SFP

MAC 8K
Buffer memory space 1Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100000 hours

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)