Home ProductsFiber Optic Switch

8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

Large Image :  8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: FOWAY1309FCM
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 28*193*119 mm (H*W*D)
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000psc/month

8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

Description
Type: Fiber Switch Ports: 8 10/100M Sfp Ports+ 1 1000M Combo Uplink Port
Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps Power Supply: AC100-240v 50/60HZ
Working Temperature: -10-60℃ Dimension: 28*193*119 Mm (H*W*D)
High Light:

Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch

,

SFP Fiber Ports Fiber Optic Switch

,

SFP Fiber Ports optical network switch

FOWAY1309FCM 8 100M SFP Fiber Ports +1 gigabit combo uplink port managed fiber switch
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 0
Parameter
Specification
 
 
Standard
IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T , IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit
Ethernet, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree,IEEE802.1w Rapid STP,IEEE802.1s Multiple STP,IEEE802.1q Vlan,IEEE802.1q Qos,IEEE802.3ad
Trunk,IEEE802.3X Flow Control
Wavelength
850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
 
 
 
Distance
100M SFP multi-mode: 2Km
Single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km
Single-fiber single-mode: 25/40/60/80/100/120Km
1000M SFP multi-mode:220m (fiber 62.5/125μm) / 550m (fiber 50/125μm)
Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
Single-fiber single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
Cat5:100m
 
Port
8 100M SFP fiber ports: 100Mbps
1 Gigabit Combo port:1 Gbps, 100M/1000M SFP&10/100/1000M RJ45
MAC
8K
Buffer memory space
1Mbit
Bit error rate
<1/1000000000
MTBF
100000 hours
Power
DC12V/AC220V
Power consumption
7.9W
Working temperature
-10~60℃
Storage temperature
-40~80℃
Humidity
5%~90% non-condensing
Dimension
28mm (H)×193mm(W)×119mm (D)
Details Images
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 1
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 2
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 3
Product Usage
8 100M SFP Fiber Ports 1 Gigabit Combo Uplink Port Fiber Optic Switch 4

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)