Home ProductsDin Rail Ethernet Switch

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount
2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount

Large Image :  2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: Foway4310PFC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 35*25*15 cm
Delivery Time: 2-12 working days
Payment Terms: TT
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount

Description
Name: Din Rail Switch Distance: CAT5 : 100m
Mac: 16K Buffer Space: 1Mbit
Delay: 9.6us MTBF: 100,000 Hours
High Light:

100M Rj45 Ports poe switch din rail mount

,

2 Combo Ports poe switch din rail mount

,

2 Combo Ports din rail poe switch

10 Ports Din Rail Ethernet Switch 8 100M Rj45 Ports + 2 Combo Ports

 

Overview

Foway4310PFC is a 10 port 10/100/1000M Rail Poe Industrial Ethernet switch, provides 8 10 / 100M adaptive RJ45 ports and 2 100M/1000M SFP port and 10 / 100 / 1000m adaptive RJ45 ports exchange. Foway4310PFC provides provide 2 Redundant power supply input : 10 ~ 60 VDC and 18 ~ 30VAC.Can work at - 40 ~ 85 ° C, with IP40 protection level, and can enable or disable broadcast storm protection function, providing another flexible solution for different industrial applications.

 

Technical Specification

Parameter Specification
Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps
Port

8 RJ45 ports: 10/100/1000M

2 1000M Combo: 1Gbps, 10/100M/1000M SFP & 10/100/1000M Copper SFP

Conversion mode Medium conversion, storing and forwarding/straight-through
MAC address table 8K
Buffer space 1Mbit
Flow control Full duplex state: flow control; half-duplex state: back pressure mode
Delay 9.6us
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100,000 hours
LED FX Link (fiber link/action), TP1/2/3/4/5/67/8 100M/1000M (twisted pair rate) , TP1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8 Link (twisted pair link/action);P1 (power supply P1 connected) ,P2(power supply P2 connected),SYS (system)
Power 12/24/48 VDC,18 ~ 30VAC input
Power consumption 6.5W
Installation Din rail installation, wall mounting installation
Dimensions 135mm×52mm×105mm (height * width * depth)

 

 

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 0

2 Combo Ports POE Switch Din Rail Mount 1

 

Company Introduction
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002, being dedicated to the research, production and sale of optical communication network products based on FTTH and FTTD.Our main products include EPON systems, fiber optic media converters, CWDM system equipment, digital video optical transceivers, converter racks, single/multi-mode converters, PDH and fiber modems.

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)