Home ProductsPOE Switch

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch
24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch 24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch 24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch 24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

Large Image :  24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: Foway2628PFSP
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 54X32X18 cm
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 4000pcs/month

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

Description
Name: 28 Ports Poe Switch Mac: 16K MAC Learning
Cache Space: 12Mbit Back Plane: 128G
Working: -10~60℃ Storage: -40~80℃
High Light:

24 PoE Port POE Switch

,

4 10G SFP Port POE Switch

,

24 PoE Port power over ethernet switch

28 Port Poe Switch 24 10 / 100 / 1000M Poe Port + 4 10G Sfp Port

 

Overview

 

HiOSO Foway2628PFSP series 28 ports 1000M Security Industrial PoE Ethernet Switches, supply 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE ports and 4 10G SFP uplink ports (1G SFP/10G SFP+); support auto discovery IEEE802.3af/at standard powered devices,auto stop powering the non standard poe devices;support to supply power to IP cameras,VoIP phones,wireless access points and other network devices;support to choose web or SNMP management; support maximum 350Gbps switching capacity, port full wire speed 95Mbps, support to meet large networks aggregation and medium core network requirements; support to transmit HD video flow; apply to Security system, electronic power system and traffic system requirements.

 

Parameter Specification
PoE 24 1000M PoE/PSE ports, support IEEE802.3af 15.4W / IEEE802.3at 30W
Wavelength SFP/SFP+: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/
Transmission distance

1G SFP, multi-mode:220m(fiber size 62.5/125μm) /550m(fiber size 50/125μm); Single-mode:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km; Single-fiber:10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km

10G SFP+,multi-mode:300m;single-mode 2/10/20/40/60/80Km;single-fiber:10/20/40Km; CAT5: 100M

Ports 24 1000M RJ45 ports (POE/PSE);4 10G SFP+ ports:1G SFP/10G SFP+
MAC 16K
Buffer memory space 12Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
Power AC110V/220V@50HZ/60HZ
Power consumption Whole device:24W POE/PSE: maximum370W
Installation 1U rack
Dimension 44mm (H)×440mm(W)×260mm (D)

 

 

 

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch 0

24 PoE Port 4 10G SFP Port POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch 1

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)