Home ProductsGPON ONU

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem

Certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem
1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem 1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem 1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem 1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem

Large Image :  1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiOSO
Certification: CCC
Model Number: HA7404H
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 35*30*12cm
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability: 4000pcs / month

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem

Description
Item: 4 Port Gpon Onu Power: DC 48V
Cache Space: 1.25MB MTBF: 100,000 Hours
Optical Power: 0~+4dBm Wavelength: Tx 1310nm / Rx 1490nm
High Light:

RJ45 Ethernet Port gpon epon compatible modem

,

100M Ethernet Ports gpon epon compatible modem

,

RJ45 Ethernet Port sfp onu gpon

4 Ports Gpon Onu 1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port + 3 100M Ethernet Ports

 

Feature

  • Support ITU-T G984 Standard
  • Auto discovery EPON/GPON OLT
  • Supports 32 TCONT,256 gemports
  • Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
  • Integrated remote configuration and maintenance function.
  • Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc
  • Fully compatibility with GPON OLT with different chipsets.

 

Parameter Specification
Main chip ZTE
Uplink PON interface

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre,

uplink 1 .25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps

 

Downlink LAN interface

1* 10/100/1000Mbps

3* 10/100Mbps

Full Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector

Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical power 0~+4dBm
Receiving sensitivity -27dBm
Max transmission distance 20 km
Cache space 1.25MB
MTBF 100,000 hours

 

GPON trait

ITU-T G984 Standard

Supports 32 TCONT,256 gemports

Support the 984 standard AES128 encryption function

Support SBA and DBA

 

 

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem 0

1 1000M RJ45 Ethernet Port 3 100M Ethernet Ports Gpon Epon Compatible Modem 1

 

Contact Details
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Zoey

Tel: +86-13760140712

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)